↓Score | ↓Sort by Legislator | ↓Party | ↓Selected | |
100% | Legislator. Ideal Senate Vote > | any | Selected | N |
100% | Becker (Eatonville), Randi (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Braun (Centralia), John (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Brown (Kennewick), Sharon (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Fortunato (Auburn), Phil (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Hobbs (Lake Stevens), Steve (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Honeyford (Grandview), Jim (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | King (Yakima), Curtis (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | O'Ban (Pierce County), Steve (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Padden (Spokane Valley), Mike (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Rivers (Vancouver), Ann (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Schoesler (Ritzville), Mark (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Sheldon (Mason County), Tim (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Short (Addy), Shelly (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Takko (Longview), Dean (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Van De Wege (Sequim), Kevin (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Wagoner (Sedro-Woolley), Keith (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Wilson (Clark County), Lynda (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Zeiger (Puyallup), Hans (term) | R |
| ✔ |
0% | Billig (Spokane), Andy (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Carlyle (Seattle), Reuven (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Cleveland (Vancouver), Annette (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Conway (South Tacoma), Steve (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Darneille (Tacoma), Jeannie (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Das (Kent), Mona (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Dhingra (Redmond), Manka (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Ericksen (Ferndale), Doug (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Frockt (Seattle), David (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Hasegawa (Seattle), Bob (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Hawkins (Douglas County), Brad (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Holy (Cheney), Jeff (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Hunt (Olympia), Sam (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Keiser (Kent), Karen (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Kuderer (Bellevue), Patty (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Liias (Lynnwood), Marko (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Lovelett (Anacortes), Liz (term) | D |
| × |
0% | McCoy (Tulalip), John (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Mullet (Issaquah), Mark (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Muzzall (Oak Harbor), Ron (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Nguyen (West Seattle), Joe (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Pedersen (Seattle), Jamie (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Randall (Port Orchard), Emily (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Rolfes (Kitsap County), Christine (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Saldaña (Seattle), Rebecca (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Salomon (Shoreline), Jesse (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Stanford (Bothell), Derek (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Walsh (Walla Walla), Maureen (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Warnick (Grant), Judy (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Wellman (Mercer Island), Lisa (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Wilson (South King County), Claire (term) | D |
| × |