↓Score | ↓Sort by Legislator | ↓Party | ↓Selected | |
100% | Legislator. Ideal House Vote > | any | Selected | Y |
100% | Appleton (Poulsbo), Sherry (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Bergquist (King), Steve (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Caldier (Port Orchard), Michelle (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Chapman (Port Angeles), Mike (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Chopp (Seattle), Frank (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Clibborn (Mercer Island), Judy (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Cody (West Seattle), Eileen (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Doglio (Olympia), Beth (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Dolan (Olympia), Laurie (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Fey (Tacoma), Jake (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Fitzgibbon (West Seattle), Joe (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Frame (Seattle), Noel (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Goodman (KirkLand), Roger (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Graves (Fall City), Paul (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Gregerson (SeaTac), Mia (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Haler (Richland), Larry (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Hansen (Kitsap), Drew (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Harmsworth (Mill Creek), Mark (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Hudgins (Tukwila), Zack (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Jinkins (Tacoma), Laurie (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Johnson (Yakima), Norm (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Kagi (Lake Forest Park), Ruth (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Kilduff (University Place), Christine (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Kirby (Tacoma), Steve (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Kloba (King), Shelley (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Lovick (Mill Creek), John (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Lytton (Anacortes), Kristine (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Macri (Seattle), Nicole (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | McBride (Kirkland), Joan (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Morris (Mt. Vernon), Jeff (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Nealey (Dayton), Terry (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Ormsby (Spokane), Timm (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Ortiz-Self (Mukilteo), Lillian (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Orwall (Des Moines), Tina (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Pellicciotti (Algona), Mike (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Peterson (Edmonds), Strom (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Pettigrew (Seattle), Eric (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Pollet (Seattle), Gerry (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Reeves (Algona), Kristine (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Riccelli (Spokane), Marcus (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Robinson (Everett), June (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Ryu (Shoreline), Cindy (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Santos (Seattle), Sharon Tomiko (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Sawyer (Tacoma), David (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Sells (Everett), Mike (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Senn (East King County), Tana (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Slatter (Kirkland), Vandana (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Springer (Kirkland), Larry (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Stambaugh (Puyallup), Melanie (term) | R |
| ✔ |
100% | Stanford (Bothell), Derek (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Stonier (Vancouver), Monica Jurado (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Sullivan (Covington), Pat (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Tarleton (Seattle), Gael (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Tharinger (Sequim), Steve (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Valdez (Seattle), Javier (term) | D |
| ✔ |
100% | Wylie (Vancouver), Sharon (term) | D |
| ✔ |
0% | Barkis (Pierce), Andrew (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Blake (Aberdeen), Brian (term) | D |
| × |
0% | Buys (Lynden), Vincent (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Chandler (Yakima), Bruce (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Condotta (East Wenatchee), Cary (term) | R |
| × |
0% | DeBolt (Chehalis), Richard (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Dent (Grant), Tom (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Dye (Adams), Mary (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Eslick (Sultan), Carolyn (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Griffey (Allyn), Dan (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Hargrove (Covington), Mark (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Harris (Vancouver), Paul (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Hayes (Camano Island), Dave (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Holy (Cheney), Jeff (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Irwin (Enumclaw), Morgan (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Jenkin (Prosser), Bill (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Klippert (Benton), Brad (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Kraft (Vancouver), Vicki (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Kretz (Ferry), Joel (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Kristiansen (Snohomish), Dan (term) | R |
| × |
0% | MacEwen (Union), Drew (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Manweller (Ellensburg), Matt (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Maycumber (Ferry), Jacquelin (term) | R |
| × |
0% | McCabe (Goldendale), Gina R. (term) | R |
| × |
0% | McCaslin Jr. (Spokane Valley), Bob (term) | R |
| × |
0% | McDonald (Puyallup), Joyce (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Muri (Steilacoom), Dick (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Orcutt (Kalama), Ed (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Pike (Camas), Liz (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Rodne (North Bend), Jay (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Schmick (Adams), Joe (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Shea (Spokane Valley), Matt (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Smith (Clinton), Norma (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Steele (Chelan), Mike (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Stokesbary (Auburn), Drew (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Taylor (Moxee), David (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Van Werven (Lynden), Luanne (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Vick (Camas), Brandon (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Volz (Spokane), Mike (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Walsh (Aberdeen), Jim (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Wilcox (Yelm), J.T. (term) | R |
| × |
0% | Young (Gig Harbor), Jesse (term) | R |
| × |